CORNISH CAMPERS LIMITED, Gorran

CORNISH CAMPERS LIMITED
Higher Trevesson Barn
PL26 6LJ Gorran
Cornwall England
Phone:
01726 842800
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 24 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
CORNISH CAMPERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HIGHER TREVESSON BARN, PL26 6LJ, GORRAN, CORNWALL
Company Number
08775220
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2017 - ETCHES LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Self Drive Car Hire
Services
Car Hire
CORNISH CAMPERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORNISH CAMPERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry